DSonla
TCI: not enough ratings
Games in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out DSonla's...
93 87% | StarCraft: Brood War (1998) - Rated 11 Jan 2024
"Some of those missions kept me awake at night but it was so much fun !"
|
90 76% | Starcraft (1998) - Rated 09 Dec 2023
"Played the second one first (ok, I've played this one as a kid) and I must say a lot of improvements were lacking but I guess it was the time's limitations (like seeing if you have idling drones for example) and yet I've had a lot of fun and the game was challenging enough to not be boring while I was frustrated at times."
|
85 49% | Lego Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (2014) - Rated 08 Dec 2023 |
63 5% | Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (2001) - Rated 27 Nov 2023
"Ar first, it was "meh" but the last levels were quite challenging and triggering my interest in the game."
|
90 76% | StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010) - Rated 16 Nov 2023 |
88 63% | Super Mario RPG (1996) - Rated 12 Nov 2023 |
95 92% | Pokémon FireRed & LeafGreen (2004) - Rated 07 Nov 2023
"Good polish of the original games and a good trip to nostalgia town !"
|
90 76% | Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (2001) - Rated 03 Oct 2023 |
90 76% | Kingdom Rush (2011) - Rated 22 Aug 2023 |
90 76% | Picross DS (2007) - Rated 14 Aug 2023 |