Filmphil
TCI: not enough ratings
Games in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio:
90-100: MUST WATCH
70-89: GOOD/ GREAT
60- 69: OK
30-59: NOT GOOD
0-29: SPARE YOUR PRECIOUS TIME
90-100: MUST WATCH
70-89: GOOD/ GREAT
60- 69: OK
30-59: NOT GOOD
0-29: SPARE YOUR PRECIOUS TIME
Recent Ratings
Check out Filmphil's...
100 73% | BioShock (2007) - Rated 11 May 2022 |
90 23% | Infamous Second Son (2014) - Rated 02 Apr 2022 |
98 42% | Splinter Cell: Blacklist (2013) - Rated 13 Mar 2022 |
100 73% | Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction (2010) - Rated 13 Mar 2022 |
100 73% | Life is Strange 2 (2018) - Rated 22 Dec 2021 |
97 36% | Life Is Strange: True Colors (2021) - Rated 03 Nov 2021 |
90 23% | Life Is Strange: Before the Storm (2017) - Rated 27 Oct 2021
"Great Opportunity to flesh out 2 Characters from the Og Chloe and Rachel. Not as heartbreaking and exciting as the first but still an awesome Game"
|
100 73% | Life Is Strange (2015) - Rated 23 Oct 2021
"Wow... This Ending made me cry. Its one of those Games. Great Story and the last Episode is Mind blowing"
|
40 2% | The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014) - Rated 23 Oct 2021 |
100 73% | Mario Kart DS (2005) - Rated 23 Oct 2021 |