Search found 583 matches
- Tue Nov 04, 2008 2:33 pm
- Forum: General Discussion
- Topic: Who Do You Trust?
- Replies: 41
- Views: 18442
Re: Who Do You Trust?
nr. 2 TCI, I guess I can trust you
- Sun Nov 02, 2008 11:13 pm
- Forum: General Discussion
- Topic: Who Do You Trust?
- Replies: 41
- Views: 18442
Re: Who Do You Trust?
doctor7 I guess, who else ? hmmmm,
I have like 6 kumpels (doctor 7, Farzan, KGB, Jeb, th_mertens, njoy) and I trust most of them
The one I always trust is my PSI, haha , almost never wrong
peace
I have like 6 kumpels (doctor 7, Farzan, KGB, Jeb, th_mertens, njoy) and I trust most of them
The one I always trust is my PSI, haha , almost never wrong
peace
- Sun Nov 02, 2008 11:06 pm
- Forum: General Discussion
- Topic: top 3 movies you v seen this year?
- Replies: 18
- Views: 11574
Re: top 3 movies you v seen this year?
2008:
1) In Bruges
2) The Dark Knight
3) Maman est chez le Coiffeur, saw it at the Toronto Flm Festival, just a beautiful film
best films I've seen this year but didn't come out in 2008:
1) Aguire: The Wrath of God
2) 8½
3) Sunset Blvd.
peace critickers
1) In Bruges
2) The Dark Knight
3) Maman est chez le Coiffeur, saw it at the Toronto Flm Festival, just a beautiful film
best films I've seen this year but didn't come out in 2008:
1) Aguire: The Wrath of God
2) 8½
3) Sunset Blvd.
peace critickers