oyildiz86
TCI: not enough ratings
Games in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I\'m a horror and sci-fi film lover.
Recent Ratings
Check out oyildiz86's...
85 0% | Nosferatu: The Wrath of Malachi (2003) - Rated 22 Aug 2020 |
85 0% | Snow Bros (1990) - Rated 04 May 2020 |
80 0% | Jazz Jackrabbit (1994) - Rated 27 Apr 2020 |
85 0% | Serious Sam: The First Encounter (2001) - Rated 27 Apr 2020 |
90 0% | Hearthstone (2014) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |
90 0% | Torchlight (2009) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |
85 0% | Spider-Man (2000) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |
85 0% | Medal of Honor: Allied Assault - Spearhead (2003) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |
90 0% | Blur (2010) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |
85 0% | Medal of Honor: Allied Assault - Breakthrough (2003) - Rated 25 Apr 2020 |