yufufi
TCI: not enough ratings
Games in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out yufufi's...
75 63% | Cave Story (2004) - Rated 27 Dec 2023
"Proper platformer, well thought out, balanced"
|
70 43% | Borderlands 2 (2012) - Rated 29 Jun 2022 |
90 88% | The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt (2015) - Rated 29 Jun 2022 |
75 63% | Back 4 Blood (2021) - Rated 29 Jun 2022 |
65 20% | Far Cry 5 (2018) - Rated 29 Jun 2022
"Fun at the beginning. Quickly becomes a drag.."
|
70 43% | Gunpoint (2013) - Rated 29 Jun 2022
"Simple. Good content/game length."
|
75 63% | Titanfall 2 (2017) - Rated 29 Jun 2022
"Decent story. Fun game."
|
85 83% | Dishonored 2 (2016) - Rated 18 Apr 2021
"Fun. Engaging atmosphere and storyline. Clever mechanics."
|
70 43% | Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War (2020) - Rated 18 Apr 2021
"Decent but very short campaign. Good maps."
|
55 3% | Red Dead Redemption 2 (2018) - Rated 18 Apr 2021
"Wild west simulation. Boring."
|